Сільські ради


Список голів та секретарів місцевих рад Турківського району

1. Бітлянська
Цап
Мирослав Ількович - 3-77-48

Тяжкун
Марія Йосипівна

2. Боберківська
Копанишин
Микола Петрович - 3-85-36

3. Боринська
Яворський
Іван Євгенович - 3-43-28

Гупчак
Іванна Олексіївна - 3-41-18

4. Верхненська
Чолавин
Оксана Петрівна - 3-36-35

Гавій
Юрій Гнатович - 3-36-37

5. Верхньогусненська
Ільницький
Іван Михайлович - 3-52-37

Стегура
Ярослав Павлович

6. Верхньовисоцька
Черепанин
Богдан Миколайов - 3-65-92

Цюцик
Ірина Романівна - 3-65-93

7. Верхньояблунська
Федорчак
Андрій Григорович - 3-72-45

Семків
Єва Василівна

8. Вовченська
Дупіряк
Віра Дмитрівна - 3-55-31

Кузан
Алла Семенівна - 3-55-36

9. Головська
Тупичак
Михайло Михайлович - 3-94-32
Дмитришак
Світлана Іванівна

10. Завадівська
Сакаль
Мар’ян Дмитрович - 3-86-57

Блажевський
Юліан Пилипович - 3-86-42

11. Ільницька
Ільницький
Роман Якубович - 3-83-46

Янінович
Марія Іванівна

12. Ісаївська
Рябінець
Володимир Михайлов - 3-62-32

Драч
Марія Євстахівна

13. Карпатська
Момоход
Марія Федорівна - 3-77-12

Галич
Галина Олексіївна

14. Комарницька
Комарницький
Ігор Володимирович - 3-63-42

Комарницька
Галина Михайлівна - 3-63-34

15. Красненська
Малетич
Ярослав Іванович - 3-51-04

Пронів
Євгенія Ільківна - 3-51-04

16. Кривківська
Повханич
Михайло Васильович - 3-51-13

Ришканич
Алла Василівна

17. Ластівківська
Савчук
Михайло Іванович - 024474647

Демків
Роман Михайлович

18. Либохорська
Комарницький
Василь Андрійович - 3-38-36

Щур
Андрій Васильович

19. Лімнянська
Петренко
Петро Степанович - 3-56-16

Карпа
Степан Іванович - 3-56-24

20. Мохнатська
Павко
Олег Йосипович - 3-51-15

Мадиняк
Марія Любомирівна

21. Нижньовисоцька
Ірод
Ярослав Васильович - 3-34-35

Буштин
Галина Миколаївна

22. Нижньотурівська
Шкрамко
Петро Іванович - 3-97-38

Щомак
Ганна Іллівна

23. Нижньояблунська
Хорт
Василь Дмитрович - 3-97-19

Куприч
Марія Михайлівна

24. Присліпська
Ляхович
Онуфрій Семенович - 3-71-16

Семкович
Віктор Іванович

25. Риківська
Цюцик
Ніна Семенівна - 3-83-31

Кропивницька
Оксана Василівна

26. Розлуцька
Шугало
Михайло Васильович - 3-75-36

Команяк
Василь Зеновійович

27. Сянківська
Бабунич
Степан Миколайович - 3-36-67

Василечко
Людмила Степанівн

28. Хащівська
Кметик
Микола Йосипович - 3-32-16

Павлюх
Наталія Федорівна

29. Шандровецька
Попіль
Дмитро Олексійович - 3-72-27

Данило
Марія Михайлівна

30. Шум’яцька
Годованець
Василь Васильович - 3-71-17

Шпуганич
Галина Петрівна

31. Явірська
Гошівський
Дмитро Ігнатович - 3-91-17

Юсипович
Світлана Степанівна

32. Ясеницька
Кузьмич
Оксана Василівна - 3-94-47

Хомин
Люба Олексіївна - 3-94-25

33. Турківська міська
Когут
Геннадій Йосипович - 3-11-90

Луговий
Дмитро Миколайов - 3-21-37